Offizierskorps

(Stand: November 2021)


Das singende und tanzende Offizierskorps in der Session 2018/2019.
Bild vergrößern


Name

Vorname

Dienstgrad

Bodzian

Klaus

Kapitänleutnant

Schatzmeister

Böhmer

Michael

Leutnant

Bohe

Christian

Leutnant

Bohe

Klaus-Dieter

Oberleutnant

Braun

Richard

Admiral

Broermann

Dirk

Oberleutnant

Bulst

Karl-Heinz

Admiral

Geschäftsführer

Diepenbrock

Frederick

Oberleutnant

Engelhardt

Thorsten

Oberleutnant

Erlacher

Thomas

Korvettenkapitän

Präsident

Falkenstein

Stefan

Korvettenkapitän

Grießhammer

Dirk

Admiral

Zeugmeister

Grießhammer

Marius

Kapitänleutnant

Gyßen

Simon

Oberleutnant

Hoose

Carsten

Oberleutnant

2. Schatzmeister

Hundt

Peter

Kapitän zur See

Jansen

Michael

Ehrenkorvettenkapitän

Kersten

Oliver

Ehrenkorvettenkapitän

Kleinen

Theo

Kapitän zur See

Klinikowski

Wolfgang

Kapitän zur See

Kommandeur

Kloppert

Heinz-Gerd

Korvettenkapitän

Köhler

Mirco

Leutnant

Kral

Josef

Kapitän zur See

Küppers

Hansjürgen

Kapitänleutnant

Schriftführer

Langenberg

Holger

Admiral

Lenzen

Manfred

Korvettenkapitän

1. stellv. Kommandeur

Lintweiler

Luca

Oberleutnant

Matern

Andre

Kapitän zur See

Melwingies

Martin

Oberleutnant

Moses

Herbert

Fregattenkapitän

Musiol

Sven

Oberleutnant

Reher

Benjamin

Oberleutnant

Röhrle

Dieter

Kapitän zur See

Röhrle

Thorsten

Fregattenkapitän

Roschitzki

Achim

Fregattenkapitän

Roschitzki

Daniel

Oberleutnant

Schmitz

Wilfried

Admiral

Ehrenpräsident

Schneider

Tobias

Leutnant

Steuten

Kevin

Leutnant

Steuten

Olaf

Leutnant

Walkner

Fabian

Oberleutnant

2. stellv. Kommandeur

Wortmann

Jürgen

Admiral

Zigan

Kay

Kapitän zur See

Zimmermann

Thomas

Fregattenkapitän

Zocholl

Dirk

Kapitän zur See

     

Aarns

Celine

Regimentstochter

Bodzian

Laura

Regimentstochter

Böhmer

Alina

Regimentstochter

Braß

Vanessa

Regimentstochter

Braun

Jennifer

Regimentstochter

Buchholz

Julia

Regimentstochter

Döring

Celina

Regimentstochter

Erlacher

Lena

Regimentstochter

Falkenstein

Georgina

Regimentstochter

Feldmann

Sophie-Marie

Regimentstochter

Hoose

Sina

Regimentstochter

Junghänel

Laura

Regimentstochter

Köther

Christin

Regimentstochter

Kühn

Alena

Regimentstochter

Lamerz

Sophie

Regimentstochter

Lorenz

Christina

Regimentstochter

Maleszka

Jeanette

Regimentstochter

Meetz

Eva

Regimentstochter

Rau

Kerstin

Regimentstochter

Röhrle

Jessica

Regimentstochter

Sachse

Jessica

Regimentstochter

Stauch

Sabrina

Regimentstochter

Stresing

Sarah

Regimentstochter

Zocholl

Tanja

Regimentstochter

     

Bodzian

Julia

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Böhmer

Jonas

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Falkenstein

Evenjulin

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Kaminski

Luca

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Lauten

Emelie

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Quattelbaum

Jana

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Sapor

Maya-Victoria

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Thomanek

Alicia

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Weger

Jette Marie

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Werntgen

Leonie

Kadett / Tanzgarde

Zimmermann

Tomo

Kadett / Tanzgarde